RNC Luncheon

When: 02/18/2020 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Where: Byron's Southend



Thank you to our Presenting Sponsor:

List of Attendees

First Name Last Name Company Type Guest of
Jordan Abrams BluSky Restoration Contractors Individual Guest Registration
Drew Adams Western Specialty Contractors BOMA Member
Amy Albright Cousins Properties Table for 8
Gina Alex Kimberly-Clard BOMA Member
Kristen Amidi Orkin BOMA Member
David Barnes The Dilweg Companies BOMA Member
Cornell Beans Allied Universal BOMA Member
Sarah Bekkach Cushman & Wakefield BOMA Member
Brittany Blanz Holder Properties BOMA Member
Kara Blue The Providence Group BOMA Member
Tim Boggs Cenero Individual Guest Registration
David Bowling Flagship Healthcare Properties BOMA Member
Alicia Bowman Lincoln Harris BOMA Member
McKenzie Brady U.S. Lawns BOMA Member
Michelle Breeding Rubbermaid Individual Guest Registration Michelle Breeding Breeding
Allen Brooks Ace Investigations and Recovery, LLC Table for 8
Frank Brosnahan All American Relocation, Inc Individual Guest Registration Brian Webster
Shanna Burgess Lillibridge Healthcare Services BOMA Member
Sam Burns Sunbelt Rentals Table for 8
Matt Burton Lincoln Harris BOMA Member
Jackie Campbell IREM Western North Carolina Table for 8
Ryan Caudle The Dilweg Companies BOMA Member
Ryan Caudle The Dilweg Companies, LLC. BOMA Member
Mark Cheek The Dilweg Companies, LLC. BOMA Member Engineer
Michelle Clark Carolina Premier Window Films, Inc Individual Guest Registration
Lynne Cochran GP Pro BOMA Member
David Corpening Corpening Consulting BOMA Member
Monica Corum Rubbert Landscape BOMA Member
Franklin Crofutt Pathway Technologies Inc BOMA Member
Dave Dabson Beacon Partners Table for 8
Dave Dabson Beacon Partners BOMA Member
Micki Dagenhart CBRE BOMA Member
Jane Daniel Executive Building Maintenance Individual Guest Registration
Jalisia Davis YMCA of Greater Charlotte BOMA Member
David DiSabato BRAVO! Building Services Individual Guest Registration
DJ Drake DRAKE Building Maintenance and Restoration Individual Guest Registration
Brian Eckle JLL BOMA Member
David Edwards Cousins Properties BOMA Member
Paul Engle BluSky Restoration Contractors Individual Guest Registration Jordan Abrams
LIZ ETHEREDGE MECKLENBURG PAINT BOMA Member
Liz Etheredge Mecklenburg Paint Co BOMA Member
Tiffany Etheridge Lincoln Harris Individual Guest Registration
Cindy Farley ABM Individual Guest Registration Andrea Todd
Charmaine Feist Childress Klein BOMA Member
Sabrena Fernandez Spangler Restoration BOMA Member
Sabrena Fernandez Spangler Restoration Table for 8
Kasey Ferrell Lincoln Harris BOMA Member
Greg FitzGerald The Keith Corporation Table for 8
Trish Furr Allied Universal BOMA Member
Trish Furr Allied Universal Table for 8
Sarah Gibbs U.S. BankNational Association BOMA Member
Sarah Gibbs U.S. Bank National Association BOMA Member
Betsy Good The Spectrum Companies Table for 8
Robyn Green BrightView Landscape Services BOMA Member
Robyn Green BrightView Landscape Services Individual Guest Registration
Cameron Guice Cleanstreak Engineered Surface Cleaning Individual Guest Registration Pete Thompson
Frankie Gunnell Interstate Contract Cleaning Services BOMA Member
Allan Gunter LandCare BOMA Member
Josh Hammer Cushman & Wakefield BOMA Member
Chevalle Hardison Foundry Commercial Individual Guest Registration Jane Daniel
Brian Hill Cushman & Wakefield BOMA Member
Doug Holder The Dilweg Companies, LLC. BOMA Member Engineer
Walter Holt, III CBRE BOMA Member
Heather Hopkins Lincoln Harris BOMA Member
Melinda Hopkins CBRE BOMA Member
Ryan Hughes Brady Services Inc BOMA Member
Jannelle Hurst Hines BOMA Member
Tim Hyman Kelsan Individual Guest Registration Lynne Cochran
Tori Jablonka Lincoln Harris BOMA Member
Stephen Jacobs The Johnson Group BOMA Member
Tyler James Newell Brands Individual Guest Registration
Patrick Josey The PAT Group LLC Individual Guest Registration
Daniel Kaminskis CertaPro Painters of Rock Hill & SW Charlotte BOMA Member
Frederick Kaufman Carolina Tree Care BOMA Member
Tim Lindert Schneider Electric Individual Guest Registration Justin Prevette
Chris Lueck Carolina Premier Window Films,Inc Individual Guest Registration Michelle Clark
Spencer Lueders State Building Services Table for 8
Suzanne McCallister CBRE BOMA Member
JonMarc McDougan Bland landscaping BOMA Member
Kate McEachern Terra Green Precision Landscapes BOMA Member
Dana McSwain Unified Technology Systems BOMA Member
Wendy Monroe Cushman & Wakefield BOMA Member
Jen Mugnano KONE Elevators Table for 8
Lissette Munoz Trinity Partners BOMA Member
Tory Murry Lincoln Harris Individual Guest Registration
Jane Nabors GOJO INDUSTRIES INC. BOMA Member
Ralph (RC) Olsen One Diversified, LLC BOMA Member
Mary Paltani Hines BOMA Member
Heather Peterson Lincoln Harris BOMA Member
Blair Prentice Environmental Diversified Services (EDS) Table for 8
Blair Prentice EDS BOMA Member
Justin Prevette Schneider Electric Individual Guest Registration
Clay Ramsey The Johnson Group BOMA Member
Kirk Reed Economy Exterminators Individual Guest Registration
Alen Rhinesmith LandCare Individual Guest Registration Allan Gunter
Joe Rhodes CertaPro Painters BOMA Member
Donnie Robinson JLL BOMA Member
Donnie Robinson JLL BOMA Member
Jennifer Rodkin BG Talent Individual Guest Registration
Tamikea Rucker Childress Klein BOMA Member
Chad Runion Redlee/SCS Inc. BOMA Member
Finnessa Sandy Finnessa N. Sandy BOMA Member
Eric Schmidhausler Bartlett Tree Experts BOMA Member
Joe Shelley Schneider Electric Individual Guest Registration Justin Prevette
Jackie Sherard Lincoln Harris BOMA Member
Cristian Skilone Lincoln Harris BOMA Member
Hannah Smith Beacon Partners BOMA Member
Kristina Smith The Dilweg Companies BOMA Member
Craig Spiesman AFTERDISASTER - Metrolina BOMA Member
Caralynn Starnes JLL Individual Guest Registration
Colleen Storm Liberty Property Trust BOMA Member
Peter Tanneberger Trinity Partners BOMA Member
Pete Thompson Cleanstreak Engineered Surface Cleaning Individual Guest Registration
Andrea Todd ABM BOMA Member
Danielle Tonkery Providence Group Management Services, LLC BOMA Member
Robin Turner O’Leary Waste BOMA Member
Anna Tuulik Cushman & Wakefield BOMA Member
Jennifer Valentini Bayer Properties BOMA Member
Shelly Vigil Schneider Electric Individual Guest Registration
Eric Wallet Foundry Commercial BOMA Member
Allison Warren Mecklenburg Paint BOMA Member
Allison Warren Mecklenburg Paint Co BOMA Member
George Wassif Rubbermaid Individual Guest Registration Michelle Breeding Breeding
Chip Watson Bland Landscaping BOMA Member
Chip Watson Bland Landscaping Co. BOMA Member
Brian Webster All American Relocation, Inc Individual Guest Registration
Sonya Williams SCRM Southeastern Construction, Restoration & Maintenance / DRAKE Individual Guest Registration DJ Drake
Jessica Withers Cushman & Wakefield BOMA Member