Annual Membership Meeting & Virtual Happy Hour

When: 09/24/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

FIRST 50 PRINCIPAL MEMBERS WHO REGISTER ARE ELIGIBLE FOR A GRAB BAG!
ALL PRINCIPAL MEMBERS ATTENDING WILL BE ENTERED INTO OUR LIVE RAFFLE DRAWINGS

List of Attendees

First Name Last Name Company Type Guest of
Amani Abdul Collett Member
Drew Adams Western Specialty Contractors of America Member
Amy Albright Cousins Member
Gina Alex Kimberly-Clark Member
Candie Bacallao JLL Member
Bri Barber A&K Painting Member
David Barnes The Dilweg Companies Member
Sarah Bekkach Cushman & Wakefield Member
Brittany Blanz Holder Properties Member
Keith Boone State Building Services Member
David Bowling Flagship Healthcare Properties Member
Alicia Bowman Lincoln Harris Member
McKenzie Brady US Lawns Member
Jema Bravo Cousins Properties Member
Shanna Burgess Lillibridge Healthcare Services Member
Matt Burton Lincoln Harris Member
Christie Campbell ABM Member
Ryan Caudle The Dilweg Companies, LLC. Member
Amy Clement Childress Klein Member
Lynne Cochran GP Pro Member
Taylor Cole Hamilton EQ Management Member
David Corpening Corpening Consulting Services Member
Jeff Crane Childress Klein Member
Dave Dabson Beacon Partners Member
Jane Daniel EXECUTIVE BUILDING MAINTENANCE Member
Jalisia Davis Anchor Health Properties Member
Brian Eckle JLL Member
LIZ ETHEREDGE Mecklenburg Paint Co Inc. Member
Kasey Ferrell Lincoln Harris Member
Greg FitzGerald The Keith Corporation Member
Johnny Foster Foster Lake & Pond Management Member
Elizabeth Fulk Lincoln Harris Member
Trish Furr Allied Universal Member
SARAH GIBBS U.S. Bank National Association Member
Frankie Gunnell Interstate Contract Cleaning Services Member
Allan Gunter LandCare Member
Josh Hammer Cushman & Wakefield Member
Brian Hill Cushman & Wakefield Member
Blair Honigsbaum Healthcare Trust of America Member
Heather Hopkins Lincoln Harris Member
Melinda Hopkins CBRE Member
William Hurd Lightserve Corporation Member
Jannelle Hurst Hines Member
Elizabeth Ignatowicz JLL Member
Tori Jablonka Lincoln Harris Member
Brenna Jackson Trinity Partners Member
Aleita Keziah Jones Lang LaSalle - Americas Member
Matt Leonardi Healthcare Trust of America Member
Spencer Lueders State Building Services Member
Lonjezo Maliro-Miller JLL Member
Michael Malta Prologis Member
Glenda Mayo UNC Charlotte Member
JonMarc McDougan Bland landscaping Member
Kate McEachern Terra Green Landscapes Member
Ian McGrath State Building Services Member
Dana McSwain Unified Technology Systems dba Solutionz Member
Andrea Miller Somerset Properties Member
Wendy Monroe Cushman & Wakefield Member
Stephen Mosko Bland Landscaping Company, Inc. Member
Jen Mugnano KONE Elevators Member
Jennie Mullis Accesso Member
Jane Nabors GOJO INDUSTRIES INC. Member
Sharon Nokovich Brady Member
Kevin Notley YMCA of Greater Charlotte Member
R.C. Olsen Diversified Member
Elizabeth Orlando O'Leary Group Waste Systems Member
MARY PALTANI Hines Member
Jim Patterson Childress Klein Member
Caroline Petty Scotties Member
David Pitser Childress Klein Member
Blair Prentice Environmental Diversified Services, Inc. (EDS) Member
Nicole Reina Amaze Clean Member
Joe Rhodes CertaPro Painters Member
Donnie Robinson JLL Member
Ashley Ross Scotties Member
Finnessa Sandy Lowe's Member
Brandon Shepherd Walden Security Member
Jackie Sherard Lincoln Harris Member
David Short Pathway Technologies inc Member
Cristian Skilone Lincoln Harris Member
Jessica Slattery COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL Member
Michelle Starks Childress Klein Member
Colleen Storm Prologis Member
Peter Tanneberger Spectrum Companies Member
Andrea Todd ABM Member
Robin Turner O'Leary Group Waste Systems Member
Anna Tuulik Cushman & Wakefield Member
Jennifer Valentini Northwood Office Member
Allison Warren Mecklenburg Paint Company Member
Chip Watson Bland Landscaping Co., Inc. Member
Jessica Withers Cushman & Wakefield Member