June Luncheon

When: 06/18/2019 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Where: Byron's Southend

List of Attendees

First Name Last Name Company Type Guest of
Drew Adams Western Specialty Contractors BOMA member
Gina Alex Kimberly-Clark BOMA member
Kristen Amidi Orkin Commercial Services BOMA member
Dan Anderson Carolina Asphalt BOMA member
Briana Barber Liberty Property Trust BOMA member
Suzanne Bereis Grubb Properties BOMA member
Brittany Blanz Holder Properties BOMA member
Keith Boone State Building Services BOMA member
Alicia Bowman Lincoln Harris BOMA member
McKenzie Brady U.S. Lawns BOMA member
Jema Bravo Northwood Office BOMA member
Matt Burton Lincoln Harris BOMA member
Sherri Commander Lincoln Harris BOMA member
David Corpening Corpening Consulting Group BOMA member
Dave Dabson Beacon Partners BOMA member
Micki Dagenhart CBRE Guest Melinda Hopkins
Tony DiMascio B&N Grading BOMA member
Kathryn Ecdao REDLEE/SCS Guest Jackie Maucher
Brian Eckle JLL BOMA member
Liz Etheredge Mecklenburg Paint Co Inc. BOMA member
Heather Fant Garmon & Company Guest
Kasey Ferrell Lincoln Harris BOMA member
Alexis Fletemier Cousins Properties BOMA member
Elizabeth Fulk Lincoln Harris BOMA member
Trish Furr Allied Universal BOMA member
John Gendreau REDLEE/SCS BOMA member
Cameron Guice Cleanstreak Surface Cleaning, LLC Guest Noah Traylor
Dave Hamilton Allied Universal BOMA member
Josh Hammer Cushman & Wakefield BOMA member
Mary Herold MJ & Associates Real Esate / KW BOMA member
Amanda Hibberts Platinum Coating of NC BOMA member
Brian Hill Cushman & Wakefield BOMA member
Viviana Hochradel JLL BOMA member
Heather Hopkins Lincoln Harris BOMA member
Melinda Hopkins CBRE BOMA member
Tori Jablonka JLL BOMA member
Kelly Jimenez Yellowstone Landscape BOMA member
Frederick Kaufman Carolina Tree Care BOMA member
Scott Kirby CCAC Building Solutions Guest Jessica Stawinsky
Tim Lay Carolina Asphalt BOMA member
Lucy Lewis Horizon LED Energy Solutions BOMA member
Meagan Loggins Interstate Contract Cleaning Services BOMA member
Tim Lucey Ray Company BOMA member
Mike Malta Liberty Property Trust BOMA member
Jacey Marasa Trinity Partners BOMA member
JonMarc McDougan Bland Landscaping BOMA member
Kate McEachern Arborguard Tree Specialists BOMA member
Ian McGrath State Building Services BOMA member
John McMahan CertaPro Painters BOMA member
Tommy Mogabgab Bruce Air Filter Company BOMA member
Brent Mostert Total Quality Building Services, Inc. BOMA member
Jen Mugnano KONE Elevators BOMA member
Lissette Munoz Trinity Partners BOMA member
JANE NABORS GOJO INDUSTRIES INC. BOMA member
Keith Nichols Horack Talley BOMA member
Trey Perry Childress Klein BOMA member
Kevin Pitts USI Insurance Services Guest
Blair Prentice Northwood Office BOMA member
Liberty Ray OnSite Landscape & Irrigation BOMA member
Alice Rhyne Landmark Builders, Inc. Guest
Jeff Rizzo Environmental Diversified Services Inc BOMA member
Brett Robinson Steele's Mechanical Guest
Ashley Ross Scottie's BOMA member
Tamikea Rucker Childress Klein BOMA member
Chad Runion REDLEE/SCS BOMA member
Michael Santacruz Foundry Commercial Guest Andrea Todd
Larry Shaheen The Regional Companies BOMA member
Joshua Sides JLL BOMA member
Andy Smith Kelsan BOMA member
Hannah Smith Cousins Properties, Inc. BOMA member
Jessica Stawinsky CCAC Building Solutions Guest
Colleen Storm Liberty Property Trust BOMA member
Peter Tanneberger Trinity Partners BOMA member
Trey Taylor JLL BOMA member
Andrea Todd ABM BOMA member
Marnita Tolbert-Stinson Tier Reit BOMA member
Noah Traylor Cleanstreak Surface Cleaning, LLC Guest
Jamie Wallace Terra Green Landscapes BOMA member
Allison Warren Mecklenburg Paint Co Inc. BOMA member
Allison Warren Mecklenburg Paint Co Inc. BOMA member
Chip Watson Bland Landscaping BOMA member
Santana Wilcox Cousins Properties BOMA member
Michael Zerrillo AirTight FaciliTech BOMA member