Members Only In-Person Lunch & Committee Rush

When: 04/20/2021 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Where: 
The VanLandingham Estate
2010 The Plaza

List of Attendees

First Name Last Name Company Type Guest of
Amy Albright Cousins Properties Inc. - BOMA Principal Member
Kristen Amidi Orkin BOMA Allied Member
Leanna Atkins Prologis BOMA Principal Member
Bri Barber A&K Painting BOMA Allied Member
Keith Boone State Building Services BOMA Allied Member
McKenzie Brady U.S. Lawns BOMA Allied Member
Beth Burleson Ruppert Landscape BOMA Allied Member
Matt Burton Lincoln Harris BOMA Principal Member
Sherri Commander Lincoln Harris BOMA Principal Member
Monica Corum Yellowstone Landscape BOMA Allied Member
Jalisia Davis Anchor Health Properties BOMA Principal Member
Drew Devine United Maintenance Corporation BOMA Allied Member
Brian Eckle JLL BOMA Principal Member
David Edwards Cousins Properties Inc. - BOMA Principal Member
Liz Etheredge Mecklenburg Paint Co Inc. BOMA Allied Member
Alexis Fletemier Charter Communications BOMA Principal Member
Elizabeth Fulk Lincoln Harris BOMA Principal Member
Trish Furr Allied Universal BOMA Allied Member
Frankie Gunnell ICCS BOMA Allied Member
Brian Hill Link Logistics Real Estate BOMA Principal Member
Heather Hopkins Spectrum BOMA Principal Member
Melinda Hopkins CBRE BOMA Principal Member
Elizabeth Ignatowicz JLL BOMA Principal Member
Daniel Kaminskis CertaPro Painters of Rock Hill & SW Charlotte BOMA Allied Member
Aleita Keziah US AMR-Jones Lang LaSalle Americas, Inc. BOMA Principal Member
John Lincoln Veritiv Corp BOMA Allied Member
Kimberly Loflin Stream Realty BOMA Principal Member
Meagan Loggins Interstate Contract Cleaning Services BOMA Allied Member
Spencer Lueders State Building Services BOMA Allied Member
JonMarc McDougan Bland Landscaping BOMA Allied Member
Ian McGrath State Building Services BOMA Allied Member
Stephen Mosko Bland Landscaping Company BOMA Allied Member
Jen Mugnano KONE Elevators BOMA Allied Member
Mary Paltani Hines BOMA Principal Member
Blair Prentice EDS BOMA Allied Member
Eric Schmidhausler Bartlett Tree Experts BOMA Allied Member
Jackie Sherard Lincoln Harris BOMA Principal Member
Dave Shively A&K Painting BOMA Allied Member
David Short Pathway Technologies BOMA Allied Member
Cristian Skilone Lincoln Harris BOMA Principal Member
Frank Smallwood Carolina Asphalt BOMA Principal Member
Andy Smith Kelsan BOMA Allied Member
Colleen Storm Prologis BOMA Principal Member
Peter Tanneberger The Spectrum Companies BOMA Principal Member
Andrea Todd ABM BOMA Allied Member
Zachary Treadway Schindler BOMA Allied Member
Robin Turner O' Leary Group Waste Systems, LLC BOMA Allied Member
Carl Ward GE Silicones BOMA Allied Member
Allison Warren Mecklenburg Paint Co Inc. BOMA Allied Member
Chip Watson Bland Landscaping Co., Inc. BOMA Allied Member
Zack Wnters Veritiv Corp BOMA Allied Member
Anne Workman United Maintenance Corporation BOMA Allied Member