Spring Fling

When: 3/7/2024 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Where: 
Queen Park Special
4125 Yancey Rd

List of Attendees

First Name Last Name Company Type Guest of
Amani Abdul The Providence Group Principal Member
Catherine Adams Griffin Partners Principal Member
Drew Adams Western Specialty Contractors Allied Member
Amy Albright Cousins Properties Principal Member
Amy Austin CBRE Principal Member
Frances Barberoglou Colliers International Real Estate Services - Principal Member
Alex Bartels Northwood Office Principal Member
Sabrina Berry Triumph real estate grouo Principal Member
Keith Boone State Building Services Annual Platinum Sponsor (2 tickets)
Haley Bowan Griffin Partners Principal Member
McKenzie Brady U.S. Lawns Annual Gold Sponsor (2 tickets)
Robyn Burklin Bland Landscaping Co. Annual Platinum Sponsor (2 tickets)
Matt Burton Lincoln Property Company Principal Member
Emily Carros U.S. Lawns Allied Member
Davis Cavalier EDS - Environmental Diversified Services Allied Member
Stefanie Charron MECKLENBURG PAINT CO, INC. Allied Member company guest Liz Etheredge
Joanna Church A & K Painting Company Allied Member
Monica Corum Yellowstone Landscape Annual Silver Sponsor (1 ticket)
Jacob Crooker Childress Klein Principal Member
Stephen Culler AirTight FaciliTech Annual Gold Sponsor (2 tickets)
Micki Dagenhart CBRE Principal Member
Mary DiNardo Colliers International Principal Member
Kendel Drag SERVPRO Allied Member
Sophie Duck EDS - Environmental Diversified Services Annual Silver Sponsor (1 ticket)
Adam Edwards MSS Solutions Allied Member
Liz Etheredge Mecklenburg Paint Co Annual Gold Sponsor (2 tickets)
Drake Farley Lincoln Principal Member
Elizabeth Fulk FOX Sports Principal Member
Trish Furr Allied Universal Security Service Allied Member
Chandler g Cousins Properties Principal Member
Ashton Gaines Litaker Insurance Allied Member company guest Jordan Abrams
Mary Glenn Guest Non-member Property Manager
Victor Gomez JLL Allied Member company guest
Austin Groff Lincoln Harris Non-member Property Manager
Kellsie Groff Hamilton EQ Management Principal Member
Frankie Gunnell ICCS Annual Gold Sponsor (2 tickets)
Josh Hammer Cushman & Wakefield Principal Member
Trey Harb Minuet Partners Principal Member
Tina Heath Beacon Partners Principal Member
Amanda Hibberts Platinum Coating of NC Annual Silver Sponsor (1 ticket)
Brian Hill Link Principal Member
Blair Honigsbaum Dimensional Fund Advisors Principal Member
Heather Hopkins CBRE Principal Member
Lauren Hudock Carolina Time Allied Member company guest Adam York
Kevin Jensen The RMR Group Principal Member
Frederick Kaufman Carolina Tree Care Allied Member
Maddie Keane Providence Group Management Principal Member
Mike Keiter BluSky Restoration Contractors Allied Member company guest Jordan Abrams
Erik Kern A & K Painting Company Allied Member company guest
Candy Kerr Griffin Partners Principal Member
Aleita Keziah JLL Principal Member
Amanda Klemack First Onsite Allied Member
Kimberly Loflin Stream Realty Principal Member
Meagan Loggins Interstate Contract Cleaning Services Annual Gold Sponsor (2 tickets)
Michael Loria Platinum Coating of NC Allied Member
Tonya McEachin Lincoln Property Co. Principal Member
Ian McGrath State Building Services Annual Platinum Sponsor (2 tickets)
Kayla McGrath Childress Klein Properties Principal Member
Emily Mills NorthPoint Development Principal Member
Bobby Moore Carolina Asphalt Allied Member
Lindsey Moore Joffie Contracting Services Annual Silver Sponsor (1 ticket)
Stephen Mosko Carolina Tree Care Annual Silver Sponsor (1 ticket)
Lance Neisz E.D.S. - A Valcourt Company Allied Member company guest Caroline Petty
Cassandra Norwood Cushman & Wakefield Principal Member
Elizabeth Orlando O'Leary Group Waste Systems Annual Silver Sponsor (1 ticket)
Caroline Petty Scottie's Building Services - A Valcourt Company Annual Gold Sponsor (2 tickets)
Sheila Prince CBRE Principal Member
Jesse Reaves CCAC Building Solutions Allied Member
Alen Rhinesmith Landcare Annual Platinum Sponsor (2 tickets)
Renee Rice Atapco Properties Principal Member
Joe Rocheleau Joffie Contracting Services Allied Member
Zack Rutherford Landcare Annual Platinum Sponsor (2 tickets)
Chris Savvidou BluSky Restoration Contractors Allied Member company guest Jordan Abrams
Dave Shively A&K Painting Company Allied Member
Colleen Storm Prologis Principal Member
Caroline Turner Commonwealth Commercial Partners LLC Principal Member
Thomas Turner REELKLEEN Allied Member
Anna Tuulik Cushman & Wakefield Principal Member
Andrew Wade Allied Universal Allied Member
Allison Warren Mecklenburg Paint Co Annual Gold Sponsor (2 tickets)
Jeff Watson Servpro Team Cox Annual Silver Sponsor (1 ticket)
Megan Wilbanks Griffin Partners Principal Member
JP Wilder A & K Painting Company Allied Member company guest
Mackenzie Yates Cousins Properties Principal Member
Adam York Carolina Time Allied Member
Katie Young JLL Principal Member
Andrea Zerrillo Exterior Diagnostic Services Allied Member
Michael Zerrillo AirTight FaciliTech Annual Gold Sponsor (2 tickets)