October Luncheon

When: 10/15/2019 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Where: The Terrace at Cedar Hill - 800 West Hill Street

List of Attendees

First Name Last Name Company Type Guest of
Drew Adams Western Specialty Contractors Member
Amy Albright Cousins Properties Member
Kristen Amidi Orkin Member
Candie Bacallao JLL Member
Michael Baker The Home Depot-Pro Member
Alex Bartels JLL Member
Jema Bravo Northwood Office Member
Matt Burton Lincoln Harris Member
Dave Clarkson Childress Klein Member
Robert Clinkenbeard The Radix Group LLC. Guest
David Corpening Corpening Consulting Group Member
Monica Corum
Franklin Crofutt Pathway Technologies Inc Member
Jack Cutter The maintenance Team Member
Drew Devine UMC Member
Jim Dieffenbach Radco Roofing Guest
Heath Dills Scotties Building Services Member
Brian Eckle JLL Member
Hope Fazio The Radix Group LLC. Guest Robert Clinkenbeard
Charmaine Feist Childress Klein Member
Kasey Ferrell Lincoln Harris Member
Pat Flanagan Delaware Elevator Member
Elizabeth Fulk Lincoln Harris Member
Trish Furr Allied Universal Member
Sarah Gibbs U.S. Bank Member
Robyn Green BrightView Landscape Services Member
Frankie Gunnell ICCS Member
Dave Hamilton Allied Universal Member
Josh Hammer Cushman & Wakefield Member
Walter Holt, III CBRE Member
Heather Hopkins Lincoln Harris Member
LAUREN HUDOCK
Hunter Hurt Schindler Elevator Corporation Member
Tori Jablonka Lincoln Harris Member
Nick Jakob Radco Roofing Guest
Daniel John Stuart Dean Co., Inc. Member
Daniel Kaminskis CertaPro Painters of Rock Hill & SW Charlotte Member
Shannon Keeler AT&T Member
Elizabeth Krauss SOLID Surface Care Member
Hazel Lee United Maintenance Corporation Member
Lucy Lewis Horizon LED Member
Meagan Loggins Interstate Contract Cleaning Services Member
Spencer Lueders State Building Services Member
Angela Majewski Sports Med Properties Member
Jacey Marasa Trinity Partners Management, LLC Member
Suzanne McCallister CBRE Member
JonMarc McDougan Bland Landscaping Member
Ian McGrath State Building Services Member
John McMahan CertaPro Painters Member
Dana McSwain Unified Technology Systems Member
Tommy Mogabgab Bruce Air Filter Company Member
Lea Morgan Sports Med Properties Member
Brent Mostert Total Quality Building Services, LLC Member
Jen Mugnano KONE Elevators Member
Lissette Munoz Trinity Partners Member
Ken Myers HRGC LLC Guest
Jane Nabors GOJO INDUSTRIES INC. Member
Elizabeth Orlando
Trey Perry Childress Klein Member
Liberty Ray OnSite Landscape Member
Nick Robbins A&K Painting Company, Inc. Guest Dave Shively
Tamikea Rucker Childress Klein Member
Finnessa Sandy N/A Member
Brandon Shepherd Walden Security Member
Jackie Sherard Lincoln Harris Member
Tina Sherrill TKC Management Services Member
Dave Shively A&K Painting Company, Inc. Member
Andy Smith Kelsan Member
Colleen Storm Liberty Property Trust Member
Peter Tanneberger Trinity Partners Member
Andrea Todd
Marnita Tolbert-Stinson Cousins Properties Member
Zachary Treadway Schindler Elevator Corporation Member
Robin Turner O'Leary Waste Member
Chip Watson Bland Landscaping Member
Brian Webster All American Relocation, Inc Guest David Rushing
Santana Wilcox Cousins Properties Member
Shannon Womble AT&T Member
Michael Zerrillo AirTight FaciliTech Member