April Luncheon

When: 04/16/2019 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Where: Byron's Southend

List of Attendees

First Name Last Name Company Type Guest of
Gina Alex Kimberly-Clark BOMA member
Kristen Amidi Orkin BOMA member
Michael Baker The Home Depot-Pro BOMA member
Lizzy Balzer Bruce Air Filter Company Guest Tommy Mogabgab
Alex Bartels JLL BOMA member
Brittany Blanz Holder Properties BOMA member
Kara Blue The Providence Group BOMA member
Jason Bowen Foundry Commercial Real Estate BOMA member
Alicia Bowman Lincoln Harris BOMA member
Jema Bravo Northwood Office BOMA member
Matt Burton Lincoln Harris BOMA member
Ryan Caudle the Dilweg companies, LLC. BOMA member
Monica Corum Ruppert Landscape BOMA member
Franklin Crofutt Pathway Technologies Inc BOMA member
Dave Dabson Beacon Partners BOMA member
Kathryn Ecdao REDLEE/SCS Guest John Gendreau
Liz Etheredge Mecklenburg Paint Company BOMA member
Pat Flanagan Delaware Elevator BOMA member
Alexis Fletemier Cousins Properties BOMA member
Ursula Foxworthy Radco Roofing BOMA member
Elizabeth Fulk Lincoln Harris BOMA member
Frankie Gunnell Interstate Contract Cleaning Services BOMA member
Sara Hadley Childress Klein BOMA member
Josh Hammer Cushman & Wakefield BOMA member
Austin Hess Trinity Partners Guest Peter Tanneberger
Amanda Hibberts Platinum Coating of NC BOMA member
Brian Hill Cushman & Wakefield BOMA member
Viviana Hochradel JLL BOMA member
Heather Hopkins Lincoln Harris BOMA member
Melinda Hopkins CBRE BOMA member
Tori Jablonka JLL BOMA member
Kelly Jimenez Yellowstone Landscape BOMA member
Curt Kaufman Carolina Tree Care BOMA member
Lucy Lewis Horizon LED Energy Solutions BOMA member
Connor Lowder Mid America Metals BOMA member
Jacey Marasa Trinity Partners Management, LLC BOMA member
JonMarc McDougan Bland Landscaping BOMA member
Kate McEachern Arborguard Tree Specialists BOMA member
Ian McGrath State Building Services BOMA member
Dana McSwain Unified Technology Systems BOMA member
Tommy Mogabgab Bruce Air Filter Company BOMA member
Justin Morgan US Lawns BOMA member
Stephen Mosko Bland Landscaping Company, Inc. BOMA member
Lissette Munoz Trinity Partners BOMA member
Ralph (RC) Olsen One Diversified, LLC Guest Erica Stewart
Trey Perry Childress Klein BOMA member
Kevin Pitts USI Guest
Blair Prentice Northwood Office BOMA member
Liberty Ray OnSite Landscape BOMA member
Donnie Robinson CBRE BOMA member
Ashley Ross Scottie's BOMA member
Chad Runion REDLEE/SCS BOMA member
Finnessa Sandy The Dilweg Companies BOMA member
Eric Schmidhausler Bartlett Tree Experts BOMA member
Lawrence Shaheen, Jr. The Regional Companies Guest
Tina Sherrill TKC Management Services BOMA member
Lindsay Shute-Fairchild The Dilweg Companies BOMA member
Elsa Simaan Stewart Title Guaranty Company Guest
Andy Smith Kelsan BOMA member
Sabrena Stabenaw Spangler Restoration BOMA member
Peter Tanneberger Trinity Partners BOMA member
Trey Taylor JLL BOMA member
Andrea Todd ABM BOMA member
Marnita Tolbert-Stinson TIER REIT BOMA member
Danielle Tonkery Providence Group Management Services, LLC BOMA member
Steve Trites Radco Roofing Guest
Gena Tsakiris . Guest
Jim Turner Childress Klein BOMA member
Robin Turner O'Leary Group Waste Systems BOMA member
Anna Tuulik Cushman & Wakefield BOMA member
Jennifer Valentini Bayer Properties BOMA member
Mark Vogler Yellowstone Landscape Guest Kelly Jimenez
Jamie Wallace Terra Green Landscapes BOMA member
Allison Warren Mecklenburg Paint Company BOMA member
Telisha Wheeler The Dilweg Companies BOMA member
Santana Wilcox Cousins Properties BOMA member
Jessica Withers Cushman & Wakefield BOMA member